Voucher Dayz/2022: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}}200 | |{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}}200 | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | ||
|- | |||
|October 31st | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pontianak Pet}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Voucher Dayz]] | [[Category:Voucher Dayz]] | ||
Revision as of 05:43, 31 October 2022
These are the list of Voucher Dayz items that are rotated for purchases each month during 2022 starting from January.