Voucher Dayz/2022: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Eivor}} | |{{ItemLink|Eivor}} | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 15 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 15 | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|October 28th-30th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Fist of Vengeance}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ferryman of the Underworld}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 15 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}}200 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Voucher Dayz]] | [[Category:Voucher Dayz]] | ||
Revision as of 04:17, 28 October 2022
These are the list of Voucher Dayz items that are rotated for purchases each month during 2022 starting from January.