Voucher Dayz/2022: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|September 23rd-25th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Altair}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 15 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bayek}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 15 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Eivor}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 15 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Voucher Dayz]] | [[Category:Voucher Dayz]] | ||
Revision as of 08:32, 23 September 2022
These are the list of Voucher Dayz items that are rotated for purchases each month during 2022 starting from January.