Voucher Dayz/2022: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|March 18th - 19th | |rowspan=3|March 18th - 19th | ||
|{{ItemLink|Superstar Sneakers}} | |{{ItemLink|Superstar Sneakers}} | ||
Revision as of 10:50, 12 August 2022
These are the list of Voucher Dayz items that are rotated for purchases each month during 2022 starting from January.