Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Voucher Dayz/2022: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Vijuki (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 8: Line 8:
!style="width:20%" |Price
!style="width:20%" |Price
|-
|-
| colspan="1" rowspan="3"|January 14th - 16th
|rowspan=3|January 14th - 16th
|{{ItemLink|Mood Mask}}
|{{ItemLink|Mood Mask}}
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Voucher Dayz Surgery Supply Crate}} {{x}} 6
|{{ItemLink|Voucher Dayz Surgery Supply Crate}} {{x}}6
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}} 10
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5
|-
|-
| colspan="1" rowspan="3"|February 25th - 27th
|rowspan=3|February 25th - 27th
|{{ItemLink|Enchanted Broomstick}}
|{{ItemLink|Enchanted Broomstick}}
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}} 200
|{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}}200
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}} 10
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5
|-
|rowspan=3|March 18th - 19th
| colspan="1" rowspan="3"|March 18th - 19th
|{{ItemLink|Superstar Sneakers}}
|{{ItemLink|Superstar Sneakers}}
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}} 5
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}}5
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}} 10
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5
|-
|-
| colspan="1" rowspan="9"|March 20th
|rowspan=9|March 20th
|{{ItemLink|Superstar Sneakers}}
|{{ItemLink|Superstar Sneakers}}
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}} 5
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}}5
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}} 10
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5
|-
|-
Line 72: Line 71:
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 7
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 7
|-
|-
| colspan="1" rowspan="3" |April 8th - 10th
|rowspan=3|April 8th - 10th
|{{ItemLink|Rabbit Top Hat}}
|{{ItemLink|Rabbit Top Hat}}
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}} 200
|{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}}200
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}} 10
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5
|-
|-
| colspan="1" rowspan="3" |May 13th - 15th
|rowspan=3|May 13th - 15th
|{{ItemLink|Golden Radical Rider}}
|{{ItemLink|Golden Radical Rider}}
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}} 5
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}}5
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}} 10
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5
|-
|-
| colspan="1" rowspan="3" |May 27th - 29th
|rowspan=3|May 27th - 29th
|{{ItemLink|Radical City Lock}}
|{{ItemLink|Radical City Lock}}
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 15
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 15
Line 99: Line 98:
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}} 10
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5
|-
|-
| colspan="1" rowspan="3" |June 17th - 19th
|rowspan=3|June 17th - 19th
|{{ItemLink|Ethereal Chains}}
|{{ItemLink|Ethereal Chains}}
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}} 5
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}}5
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}} 10
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5
|-
|-
| colspan="1" rowspan="6" |July 16th - 17th
|rowspan=6|July 16th - 17th
|'''Strange Eddie Set'''
|'''Strange Eddie Set'''
*{{ItemLink|Strange Eddie Hair}}
*{{ItemLink|Strange Eddie Hair}}
Line 132: Line 131:
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 7
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 7
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}} 5
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}}5
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1
|-
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5
|-
|rowspan=3|August 11th - 13th
|{{ItemLink|Personal Storm Cloud}}
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10
|-
|{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}} 200
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1
|-
|-

Revision as of 10:49, 12 August 2022

These are the list of Voucher Dayz items that are rotated for purchases each month during 2022 starting from January.

 
Date Items available for purchase Price
January 14th - 16th https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Mood Mask https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 10
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Voucher Dayz Surgery Supply Crate ×6 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 10
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Vending Machine ×10 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 5
February 25th - 27th https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Enchanted Broomstick https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 10
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Small Seed Pack ×200 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 1
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Vending Machine ×10 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 5 March 18th - 19th https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Superstar Sneakers https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 10
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Kranken's Galactic Block ×5 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 1
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Vending Machine ×10 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 5
March 20th https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Superstar Sneakers https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 10
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Kranken's Galactic Block ×5 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 1
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Vending Machine ×10 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 5
Dark Assassin's Pack https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 14
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Finger Gun https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 7
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Digital Bow https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 7
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ferryman of the Underworld https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 15
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Paper Wasp Pet https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 7
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fairy Light Wings https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 7
April 8th - 10th https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rabbit Top Hat https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 10
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Small Seed Pack ×200 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 1
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Vending Machine ×10 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 5
May 13th - 15th https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golden Radical Rider https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 10
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Kranken's Galactic Block ×5 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 1
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Vending Machine ×10 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 5
May 27th - 29th https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Radical City Lock https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 15
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Mood Mask https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 10
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Vending Machine ×10 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 5
June 17th - 19th https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ethereal Chains https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 10
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Kranken's Galactic Block ×5 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 1
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Vending Machine ×10 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 5
July 16th - 17th Strange Eddie Set https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 10
Console Classix Pack https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 7
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Superstar Sneakers https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 7
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Noodle Bowl Hat https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 7
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Kranken's Galactic Block ×5 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 1
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Vending Machine ×10 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 5
August 11th - 13th https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Personal Storm Cloud https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 10
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Small Seed Pack × 200 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 1
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Vending Machine × 10 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 5