Voucher Dayz/2022: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
!style="width:20%" |Price | !style="width:20%" |Price | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |rowspan=3|January 14th - 16th | ||
|{{ItemLink|Mood Mask}} | |{{ItemLink|Mood Mask}} | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Voucher Dayz Surgery Supply Crate}} {{x}} 6 | |{{ItemLink|Voucher Dayz Surgery Supply Crate}} {{x}}6 | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}} 10 | |{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |rowspan=3|February 25th - 27th | ||
|{{ItemLink|Enchanted Broomstick}} | |{{ItemLink|Enchanted Broomstick}} | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}} 200 | |{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}}200 | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}} 10 | |{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | ||
| | |rowspan=3|March 18th - 19th | ||
|{{ItemLink|Superstar Sneakers}} | |{{ItemLink|Superstar Sneakers}} | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}} 5 | |{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}}5 | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}} 10 | |{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |rowspan=9|March 20th | ||
|{{ItemLink|Superstar Sneakers}} | |{{ItemLink|Superstar Sneakers}} | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}} 5 | |{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}}5 | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}} 10 | |{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 72: | Line 71: | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 7 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |rowspan=3|April 8th - 10th | ||
|{{ItemLink|Rabbit Top Hat}} | |{{ItemLink|Rabbit Top Hat}} | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}} 200 | |{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}}200 | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}} 10 | |{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |rowspan=3|May 13th - 15th | ||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Radical Rider}} | |{{ItemLink|Golden Radical Rider}} | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}} 5 | |{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}}5 | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}} 10 | |{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |rowspan=3|May 27th - 29th | ||
|{{ItemLink|Radical City Lock}} | |{{ItemLink|Radical City Lock}} | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 15 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 15 | ||
| Line 99: | Line 98: | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}} 10 | |{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |rowspan=3|June 17th - 19th | ||
|{{ItemLink|Ethereal Chains}} | |{{ItemLink|Ethereal Chains}} | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}} 5 | |{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}}5 | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}} 10 | |{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |rowspan=6|July 16th - 17th | ||
|'''Strange Eddie Set''' | |'''Strange Eddie Set''' | ||
*{{ItemLink|Strange Eddie Hair}} | *{{ItemLink|Strange Eddie Hair}} | ||
| Line 132: | Line 131: | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 7 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}} 5 | |{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}}5 | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|August 11th - 13th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Personal Storm Cloud}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}} 200 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 10:49, 12 August 2022
These are the list of Voucher Dayz items that are rotated for purchases each month during 2022 starting from January.