Voucher Dayz/2022: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
ExplodingLab (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Fairy Light Wings}} | |{{ItemLink|Fairy Light Wings}} | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 7 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 7 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="3" |April 8th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Rabbit Top Hat}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}} 200 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}} 10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:41, 8 April 2022
These are the list of Voucher Dayz items that are rotated for purchases each month during 2022 starting from January.