Monthly Subscriber's Item/2022: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|Clothing (face) | |Clothing (face) | ||
|PMT | |PMT | ||
|- | |||
|December | |||
|{{ItemLink|Tattered Cloak}} | |||
|Chest (face) | |||
|Luzk | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:36, 1 December 2022
This list displays all of the Monthly Subscriber's Items that were released in 2022.