Monthly Subscriber's Item/2022: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|October | |October | ||
|{{ItemLink|Sprout Hat}} | |{{ItemLink|Sprout Hat}} | ||
|Clothing ( | |Clothing (hat) | ||
|PAEDRIP | |PAEDRIP | ||
|- | |||
|November | |||
|{{ItemLink|Mask of Courage}} | |||
|Clothing (face) | |||
|PMT | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:17, 1 November 2022
This list displays all of the Monthly Subscriber's Items that were released in 2022.