Monthly Subscriber's Item/2022: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|Clothing (face) | |Clothing (face) | ||
|AlvisTyy | |AlvisTyy | ||
|- | |||
|August | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dachshund Statue}} | |||
|Block (foreground) | |||
|Misthios | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:49, 1 September 2022
This list displays all of the Monthly Subscriber's Items that were released in 2022.