Monthly Subscriber's Item/2022: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|Clothing (face) | |Clothing (face) | ||
|DrCheerio | |DrCheerio | ||
|- | |||
|July | |||
|{{ItemLink|Safari Hat}} | |||
|Clothing (hat) | |||
|Expedidor | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:58, 1 July 2022
This list displays all of the Monthly Subscriber's Items that were released in 2022.
| Month | Item | Type | Subscriber |
|---|---|---|---|
| January | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Earth Suit | Clothing (shirt) | Discold |
| February | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Baby Seal Hat | Clothing (hat) | MagiMeee |
| March | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Joyful Bun Hair | Clothing (hair) | Kitty |
| April | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Yokai Mask | Clothing (face) | SpicyCheetos |
| May | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Koala Ears | Clothing (hat) | Noowtie |
| June | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sock Mask | Clothing (face) | DrCheerio |
| July | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Safari Hat | Clothing (hat) | Expedidor |