Monthly Subscriber's Item/2022: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
ExplodingLab (talk | contribs) Created page with "This list displays all of the Monthly Subscriber's Items that were released in 2022. {| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" |+ |- !style="width:..." |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|Clothing (shirt) | |Clothing (shirt) | ||
|Discold | |Discold | ||
|- | |||
|February | |||
|{{ItemLink|Baby Seal Hat}} | |||
|Clothing (hat) | |||
|MagiMeee | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:54, 1 February 2022
This list displays all of the Monthly Subscriber's Items that were released in 2022.
| Month | Item | Type | Subscriber |
|---|---|---|---|
| January | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Earth Suit | Clothing (shirt) | Discold |
| February | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Baby Seal Hat | Clothing (hat) | MagiMeee |