Item Of The Season/2022: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Added April IOTS |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Royal Crescent Charm}} | |{{ItemLink|Royal Crescent Charm}} | ||
|''Travel through an endless diamond sky to a whole new world! Encrusted with gold, the moon shines brighter than ever before!'' | |''Travel through an endless diamond sky to a whole new world! Encrusted with gold, the moon shines brighter than ever before!'' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2"|May | |||
|{{ItemLink|Neurovision}} | |||
|''Gain the powers of a technopath and take control of a group of silent but deadly robots!'' | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Royal Neurovision}} | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:31, 1 May 2022
These are the Items Of The Season with their normal and royal versions for 2022 starting from January.