Item Of The Season/2022: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
ExplodingLab (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Royal Shattered Wings}} | |{{ItemLink|Royal Shattered Wings}} | ||
|''Shine through the skies with these sparkling expansive wings! The wonder of the gems unleashes with power of gold!'' | |''Shine through the skies with these sparkling expansive wings! The wonder of the gems unleashes with power of gold!'' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2"|March | |||
|{{ItemLink|Alpha Wolf}} | |||
|'''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Royal Alpha Wolf}} | |||
|'''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:47, 1 March 2022
These are the Items Of The Season with their normal and royal versions for 2022 starting from January.
| Month | Normal and Royal Version | Description |
|---|---|---|
| January | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guardian Armor | Guard the kingdom heroically with this mighty armor! |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Royal Guardian Armor | Guard the kingdom heroically with this mighty armor! Only the bravest knights were given this royal armor! | |
| February | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Shattered Wings | Shine through the skies with these sparkling expansive wings! |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Royal Shattered Wings | Shine through the skies with these sparkling expansive wings! The wonder of the gems unleashes with power of gold! | |
| March | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Alpha Wolf | ' |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Royal Alpha Wolf | ' |