Item Of The Season/2022: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
ExplodingLab (talk | contribs) Created page with "These are the Items Of The Season with their normal and royal versions for 2022 starting from January. {| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" |+..." |
ExplodingLab (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Royal Guardian Armor}} | |{{ItemLink|Royal Guardian Armor}} | ||
|''Guard the kingdom heroically with this mighty armor! Only the bravest knights were given this royal armor!'' | |''Guard the kingdom heroically with this mighty armor! Only the bravest knights were given this royal armor!'' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2"|January | |||
|{{ItemLink|Shattered Wings}} | |||
|''Shine through the skies with these sparkling expansive wings!'' | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Royal Shattered Wings}} | |||
|''Shine through the skies with these sparkling expansive wings! The wonder of the gems unleashes with power of gold!'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:47, 1 February 2022
These are the Items Of The Season with their normal and royal versions for 2022 starting from January.
| Month | Normal and Royal Version | Description |
|---|---|---|
| January | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guardian Armor | Guard the kingdom heroically with this mighty armor! |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Royal Guardian Armor | Guard the kingdom heroically with this mighty armor! Only the bravest knights were given this royal armor! | |
| January | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Shattered Wings | Shine through the skies with these sparkling expansive wings! |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Royal Shattered Wings | Shine through the skies with these sparkling expansive wings! The wonder of the gems unleashes with power of gold! |