Update:Pre-WinterFest 2021: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
Gabrielbjb (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Used Winterfest Calendar - 2021}} | |{{ItemLink|Used Winterfest Calendar - 2021}} | ||
|1 appears when a [[Winterfest Calendar - 2021]] has been used up. | |1 appears when a [[Winterfest Calendar - 2021]] has been used up. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Frozen Fountain}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeProvider|2021|1}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Mask of The Dragon}} | |{{ItemLink|Mask of The Dragon}} | ||
Revision as of 03:17, 2 December 2021
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtopia Gazette |
|
December 1st: December Update - Grow Pass & Winterfest Calendar! Awaken the dragon from its deep slumber with this December's Grow Pass Item of The Season, Mask of The Dragon and it's royal version, Royal Mask of The Dragon! Also don't forget to check out the newest Subscriber's Item of the Month, The Warbler Wings, chosen by KinsGT! The season of gift giving is finally here wich could only mean one thing, The Winterfest Calendar has returned and will bless everyone with gifts for the holidays! Grab yourself one or maybe more to start receiving amazing icy gifts! Please make sure to read Morse's Dev Diary to find out more! - The Growtopia Team |
A preliminary update was released prior to WinterFest 2021 on December 1, 2021.