Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Item Of The Season/2021: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Vijuki (talk | contribs)
Created page with "These are the Items Of The Season with their normal and royal variants for 2021 starting from October. {| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" |+..."
 
Vijuki (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 5: Line 5:
|-
|-
!style="width:10%" |Month
!style="width:10%" |Month
!style="width:35%" |Normal Version
!style="width:35%" |Normal and Royal Version
!style="width:35%" |Royal Version
!style="width:35%" |Description
|-
|-
|October
| colspan="1" rowspan="2"|October
|{{ItemLink|Clam Cruiser}}
|{{ItemLink|Clam Cruiser}}
''Traverse the land in effortless glory with this carapace carriage!''
|''Traverse the land in effortless glory with this carapace carriage!''
|-
|{{ItemLink|Royal Clam Cruiser}}
|{{ItemLink|Royal Clam Cruiser}}
''Traverse the land in effortless glory with this carapace carriage! Wave at your loyal subjects as you sit atop this regal version!''
|''Traverse the land in effortless glory with this carapace carriage! Wave at your loyal subjects as you sit atop this regal version!''
|}
|}

Revision as of 15:12, 5 October 2021

These are the Items Of The Season with their normal and royal variants for 2021 starting from October.

 
Month Normal and Royal Version Description
October https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Clam Cruiser Traverse the land in effortless glory with this carapace carriage!
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Royal Clam Cruiser Traverse the land in effortless glory with this carapace carriage! Wave at your loyal subjects as you sit atop this regal version!