Update:Harvest Festival/2021: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
ExplodingLab (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dewi Sri Statue}} | |{{ItemLink|Dewi Sri Statue}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeVoyage|7}} | |{{TableRecipeVoyage|7}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Masculine Sunflower Hair}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeUnknown}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Feminine Sunflower Hair}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeUnknown}} | |||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||
Revision as of 07:32, 17 September 2021
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtopia Gazette |
September 16th: Harvest Festival! The Fall is upon us which could only mean one thing, Harvest Festival has returned! Get ready to experience a prolific week full of new bountiful items! Also Harvest Heroes will be starting on the 17th of September, so sharpen your scythes to reap the fruits and fe(a)st together! Make sure to check out Morse's Dev Diary for all the fruitful details! |
Harvest Festival 2021 was released on September 16, 2021.
Items
Changes
S'mores Block
- Was renamed from Smores Block to allow for consistency with the Staff of S'mores.