Update:Harvest Festival/2021: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Unity Mooncake}} | |{{ItemLink|Unity Mooncake}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Mooncake Bundle|1|1|True}} | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Mooncake Bundle|1|1|True}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Rice Crop Block}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sunflower Ladder}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Longevity Mooncake|10|Unity Mooncake|1|Peace Mooncake|10|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sunflower Pinwheel}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Balance Mooncake|1|Purity Mooncake|1|Unity Mooncake|1|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Whoopie Pie Block}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Balance Mooncake|1|Unity Mooncake|1|Ancestor Mooncake|2|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Masculine Sunflower Shirt}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Unity Mooncake|2|Peace Mooncake|50|Prosperity Mooncake|50|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Feminine Sunflower Shirt}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Unity Mooncake|2|Prosperity Mooncake|50|Harmony Mooncake|50|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Harvest Hood-ini}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Fluff|1|Unity Mooncake|10|Prosperity Mooncake|10|1}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:40, 16 September 2021
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtopia Gazette |
September 16th: Harvest Festival! The Fall is upon us which could only mean one thing, Harvest Festival has returned! Get ready to experience a prolific week full of new bountiful items! Also Harvest Heroes will be starting on the 17th of September, so sharpen your scythes to reap the fruits and fe(a)st together! Make sure to check out Morse's Dev Diary for all the fruitful details! |
Harvest Festival 2020 was released on September 16
Items
The following items were released in this update.