Unity Mooncake: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
ExplodingLab (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
===Possibilities=== | ===Possibilities=== | ||
{{TableHeader}} | {{TableHeader}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Feminine Sunflower Shirt}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Unity Mooncake|2|Harmony Mooncake|50|Prosperity Mooncake|50|1}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Harvest Hood-ini}} | |{{ItemLink|Harvest Hood-ini}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Unity Mooncake|10|Fluff|1|Prosperity Mooncake|1|1}} | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Unity Mooncake|10|Fluff|1|Prosperity Mooncake|1|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Masculine Sunflower Shirt}} | |{{ItemLink|Masculine Sunflower Shirt}} | ||
Revision as of 13:28, 16 September 2021
This pastry is filled with a sweet bean paste. "Unity" is imprinted on the top in ancient Growtopian script. Mix this with other Mooncakes in a Laboratory or E-Z Cook Oven to create special Harvest Festival items.
PropertiesThis item never drops any seeds.
Data| Type | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Consumable |
|---|---|
| Chi | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Water |
| Texture Type | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/5/54/TextureTypeSprite.png Single |
| Collision Type | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/e/e2/CollisionTypeSprite.png No Collision |
| Hardness | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 3 Hits https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 3 Hits Restores after 4s of inactivity. |
| Seed Color | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png #BE780D #F8FDFF |
| Grow Time | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/e/e5/TreeSprites.png 1h 0m 0s |
| Default Gems Drop | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png N/A |
The Unity Mooncake is an unsplicable consumable which was added as part of Harvest Festival 2021 on September 16, 2021.