Template:GrowganothGuaranteed: Difference between revisions
Template page
More actions
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 238: | Line 238: | ||
| | | | ||
*{{ItemLink|White Fury}} | *{{ItemLink|White Fury}} | ||
|- | |||
|*{{ItemLink|Gates Motel Sign}} | |||
|*{{ItemLink|Welcome To Growtopia Sign}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 248: | Line 251: | ||
| | | | ||
*{{ItemLink|Growby}} | *{{ItemLink|Growby}} | ||
|- | |||
|*{{ItemLink|Handsome Vampire Hair}} | |||
|*{{ItemLink|Roughed-up Anime Hair}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 394: | Line 400: | ||
| | | | ||
*{{ItemLink|Riding War Wolf}} | *{{ItemLink|Riding War Wolf}} | ||
|- | |||
|*{{ItemLink|Scorched Wings}} | |||
|*{{ItemLink|Fall Wings}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 451: | Line 460: | ||
| | | | ||
*{{ItemLink|Display Shelf}} | *{{ItemLink|Display Shelf}} | ||
|- | |||
|*{{ItemLink|Spooky Stained Glass Scepter}} | |||
|*{{ItemLink|Golden Stained Glass Scepter}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 19:21, 19 October 2023
Reward
|
Item Sacrificed
|
|---|---|
| * Gates Motel Sign | * Welcome To Growtopia Sign |
| * Handsome Vampire Hair | * Roughed-up Anime Hair |
| * Scorched Wings | * Fall Wings |
| |
| * Spooky Stained Glass Scepter | * Golden Stained Glass Scepter |
|