Super Pineapple Party/2021: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
==Items== | ==Items== | ||
{{TableHeader}} | {{TableHeader}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pure Pineapple A+ Shirt}} | |{{ItemLink|Pure Pineapple A+ Shirt}} | ||
|{{TableRecipePine|M||1}} | |{{TableRecipePine|M|Pure Pineapple A+ Shirt|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pure Pineapple A+ Scarf}} | |{{ItemLink|Pure Pineapple A+ Scarf}} | ||
|{{TableRecipePine|M||1}} | |{{TableRecipePine|M|Pure Pineapple A+ Scarf|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pure Pineapple A+ Pants}} | |{{ItemLink|Pure Pineapple A+ Pants}} | ||
|{{TableRecipePine|M||1}} | |{{TableRecipePine|M|Pure Pineapple A+ Pants|1}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pineapple Table}} | |||
|{{TableRecipePine|M|Pineapple Table|1}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|The Pine Throne}} | |{{ItemLink|The Pine Throne}} | ||
|{{TableRecipePine|M||1}} | |{{TableRecipePine|M|The Pine Throne|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Stained Glass Pineapple}} | |{{ItemLink|Stained Glass Pineapple}} | ||
Revision as of 04:17, 12 June 2022
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtopia Gazette |
June 3rd: Super Pineapple Party Week! Take our invitation to this juicy celebration and don’t be tardy for this year’s Super Pineapple Party! Grow pineapples, gobble them up, and feed them to your friends until they transcend! Find more details in Morse’s Dev Diary here. |
Super Pineapple Party 2021 is a yearly event which started on June 3, 2021.