Voucher Dayz/2021: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
Gabrielbjb (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}} 5 | |{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}} 5 | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}} 10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="3"|October 29th - November 1st | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ferryman of the Underworld}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 15 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}} 200 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 04:22, 29 October 2021
These are the list of Voucher Dayz items that are rotated for purchases each month during 2021 starting from May.