Bouncy Block (block category): Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Created page with "Bouncy blocks are foreground blocks that push the player to the direction that they have approached them from. They are not the same as Trampoline Block (block category)|Tra..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Orange Jelly Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Orange Jelly Block}} | ||
|None | |None | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|White Grape Jelly Block}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Block categories]] | |||
Revision as of 16:31, 27 April 2021
Bouncy blocks are foreground blocks that push the player to the direction that they have approached them from. They are not the same as Trampoline Blocks.