Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Bouncy Block (block category): Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
CatSurfer (talk | contribs)
Created page with "Bouncy blocks are foreground blocks that push the player to the direction that they have approached them from. They are not the same as Trampoline Block (block category)|Tra..."
 
CatSurfer (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 15: Line 15:
|{{ItemLink|Orange Jelly Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Orange Jelly Block}}
|None
|None
|-
|{{ItemLink|White Grape Jelly Block}}
|-
|-


|}
|}
[[Category:Block categories]]

Revision as of 16:31, 27 April 2021