Clock (block category): Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Page about clocks |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Luxurious Wall Clock}} | |{{ItemLink|Luxurious Wall Clock}} | ||
|None | |None | ||
|- | |||
|-{{ItemLink|Wall Clock}} | |-{{ItemLink|Wall Clock}} | ||
|None | |None | ||
Revision as of 15:39, 27 April 2021
Clocks are non-solid foreground blocks that tell the Growtopia time when punching them.
List of Clocks
| Items | Special Function |
|---|---|
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Crystal Clock | None |
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Luxurious Wall Clock | None |
| None |