Template:G4GNav: Difference between revisions
Template page
More actions
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| style="background-color:#84aebf; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[Grow4Good Week/2021|<font color="white">2021</font>]]''' | | style="background-color:#84aebf; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[Grow4Good Week/2021|<font color="white">2021</font>]]''' | ||
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[Grow4Good Pass]] | | style="border-color:transparent" | [[Grow4Good Pass]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#84aebf; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[Grow4Good Week/2021|<font color="white">2022</font>]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[Grow4Good Title]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 45: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#7d808a; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[Grow4Good Week/2022|<font color="white">2022</font>]]''' | | style="background-color:#7d808a; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[Grow4Good Week/2022|<font color="white">2022</font>]]''' | ||
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[Grow4Good Gift Hamper]] {{dot}} [[Grow4Good Special Gift Hamper | | style="border-color:transparent" | [[Grow4Good Gift Hamper]] {{dot}} [[Grow4Good Special Gift Hamper]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]][[Category:Table templates]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Templates]][[Category:Table templates]]</noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 13:47, 28 April 2022
| Edit |
| Features | |
|---|---|
| 2021 | Grow4Good Pass |
| 2022 | Grow4Good Title |
| Miscellaneous Items | |
|---|---|
| 2021 | DUMB G4G Bronze · DUMB G4G Crate Pack · DUMB G4G Diamond · DUMB G4G Gold · DUMB G4G Silver · G4G Access Dummy Icon |
| 2022 | Grow4Good Gift Hamper · Grow4Good Special Gift Hamper |