Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Portal (block category): Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Created page with "A '''portal''' is a type of non-solid foreground block that immediately moves the player to another tile when touched. A block with an ID must first be placed on the tile for..."
 
mNo edit summary
Line 18: Line 18:
|{{ItemLink|Lucky Portal}}
|{{ItemLink|Lucky Portal}}
|None.
|None.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Mystery Portal}}
|Several targets can be set to this door. When one enters it, they will be moved to a random one.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Orange Portal}}
|{{ItemLink|Orange Portal}}

Revision as of 10:40, 26 August 2021