Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:PaddyNavbar: Difference between revisions

Template page
FandomDesktop support
m 2022
Line 39: Line 39:
|-
|-
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Paddy21.png|150px|link=St. Patrick's Week/2021]]
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Paddy21.png|150px|link=St. Patrick's Week/2021]]
|-
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Paddy22.png|150px|link=St. Patrick's Week/2022]]
|-
|-
|'''[[St. Patrick's Week/2021|St. Patrick's Week 2021]]'''
|'''[[St. Patrick's Week/2021|St. Patrick's Week 2021]]'''
|-
|'''[[St. Patrick's Week/2022|St. Patrick's Week 2022]]'''
|}
|}
----
----

Revision as of 09:53, 11 March 2022