St. Patrick's Week/2021: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
'''St. Patrick's Week 2021''' is a yearly [[events|event]] that occurred on March 11, 2021. | '''St. Patrick's Week 2021''' is a yearly [[events|event]] that occurred on March 11, 2021. | ||
==Items== | |||
{{TableHeader}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Hooves of Cernunnos}} | |{{ItemLink|Hooves of Cernunnos}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeStore||150,000|G|1|False}} | |{{TableRecipeStore||150,000|G|1|False}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Green Curtains}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine| | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Field Grass|5|Window Curtains|50|Celtic Block|10|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Green Fountain}} | |{{ItemLink|Green Fountain}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Lucky Clover|1|Fountain|5|Green Beer|10|1}} | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Lucky Clover|1|Fountain|5|Green Beer|10|1}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Shamrock Bouncing Buddy}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Cloverleaf|1|Bouncy Balloon|10|Moss-Covered Stone|5|1}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Leprechaun Hat}} | |{{ItemLink|Golden Leprechaun Hat}} | ||
| Line 33: | Line 32: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Leprechaun Suit}} | |{{ItemLink|Golden Leprechaun Suit}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Leprechaun Suit|1|Leprechaun Shoes|1|Lucky Clover|5|1}} | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Leprechaun Suit|1|Leprechaun Shoes|1|Lucky Clover|5|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|St Patrick's Celebration Wallpaper White}} | |{{ItemLink|St Patrick's Celebration Wallpaper White}} | ||
|5 | | colspan="1" rowspan="2"|{{TableRecipeProvider|BBM|5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|St Patrick's Celebration Wallpaper Green}} | |{{ItemLink|St Patrick's Celebration Wallpaper Green}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Shamrock Lights}} | |{{ItemLink|Shamrock Lights}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeHunt|G}} <br>during [[St. Patrick's Week]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Clover Fan}} | |{{ItemLink|Clover Fan}} | ||
|1 | | colspan="1" rowspan="4"|{{TableRecipeWorld|B}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Finias' Red Javelin}} | |{{ItemLink|Finias' Red Javelin}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Bow of the Rainbow}} | |{{ItemLink|Bow of the Rainbow}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Shamrock Shuriken}} | |{{ItemLink|Shamrock Shuriken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Wax Jacket}} | |{{ItemLink|Wax Jacket}} | ||
| Line 62: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Cottage Doorway}} | |{{ItemLink|Cottage Doorway}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeUnknown}} | ||
{{TableFooter}} | |||
Revision as of 14:09, 13 July 2021
| St. Patrick's Week 2013 | St. Patrick's Week 2014 | St. Patrick's Week 2015 | St. Patrick's Week 2016 | St. Patrick's Week 2017 |
| St. Patrick's Week 2018 | St. Patrick's Week 2019 | St. Patrick's Week 2020 | St. Patrick's Week 2021 | St. Patrick's Week 2022 |
| St. Patrick's Week 2023 | St. Patrick's Week 2024 | St. Patrick's Week 2025 |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtopia Gazette |
March 11th: St. Patrick's Week! Dear Growtopians, It's time to wear green, dance on merry jigs, and spread some cheer as we celebrate St. Patrick's Day in Growtopia! Find more details in our joint announcement with Morse's Dev Diary here. - The Growtopia Team |
St. Patrick's Week 2021 is a yearly event that occurred on March 11, 2021.