St. Patrick's Week/2021: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Finias' Red Javelin}} | |{{ItemLink|Finias' Red Javelin}} | ||
|1 has a chance to be [[dropping|dropped]] from completing a [[BLARNEY]] world. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bow of the Rainbow}} | |||
|1 has a chance to be [[dropping|dropped]] from completing a [[BLARNEY]] world. | |1 has a chance to be [[dropping|dropped]] from completing a [[BLARNEY]] world. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:02, 11 March 2021
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png This is part of a very recent update.
As such, some of the information documented in this article may be unreliable and incomplete. Exercise caution as more information are gathered on the matter.| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtopia Gazette |
March 11th: St. Patrick's Week! Dear Growtopians, It's time to wear green, dance on merry jigs, and spread some cheer as we celebrate St. Patrick's Day in Growtopia! Find more details in our joint announcement with Morse's Dev Diary here. - The Growtopia Team |
St. Patrick's Week 2021 is a yearly event that occurred on March 11, 2021.
New items include: