Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:AnniversaryNav: Difference between revisions

Template page
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
Created page with "<br> <div style="border-style:solid; border-width:1px; border-color:#AAAAAA; padding:2px; background-color:white"> {| width="100%" style="margin-top:0px; margin-bottom:0px; ba..."
 
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
<br>
<br>
<div style="border-style:solid; border-width:1px; border-color:#AAAAAA; padding:2px; background-color:white">
<div style="border-style:solid; border-width:1px; border-color:#AAAAAA; padding:2px; background-color:white">
{| width="100%" style="margin-top:0px; margin-bottom:0px; background:linear-gradient(to top, #7458c1 0%, fuchsia 100%)"
{| width="100%" style="margin-top:0px; margin-bottom:0px; background:linear-gradient(to top, #eb6ed4 0%, palevioletred 100%)"
| style="width:60px; font-size:89%" |'''[http://growtopia.fandom.com/wiki/Template:Anniversary WeekNav?action=edit <font color="white">Edit</font>]'''
| style="width:60px; font-size:89%" |'''[http://growtopia.fandom.com/wiki/Template:AnniversaryNav?action=edit <font color="white">Edit</font>]'''
! style="font-size:99%; color:white;" | <center>[[Anniversary Week|<font color="white">Anniversary Week</font>]]</center>
! style="font-size:99%; color:white;" | <center>[[Anniversary Week|<font color="white">Anniversary Week</font>]]</center>
| style="width:60px" |
| style="width:60px" |
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable collapsible" width="100%" style="margin-top:-2px; margin-bottom:0px;"
{| class="wikitable collapsible" width="100%" style="margin-top:-2px; margin-bottom:0px;"
|-
|-
Line 12: Line 11:
|-
|-
| style="background-color:violet; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[Anniversary Week/2013|<font color="white">2014</font>]]'''
| style="background-color:violet; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[Anniversary Week/2013|<font color="white">2014</font>]]'''
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[]]
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[Player Milestone Rewards]]
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable collapsible" width="100%" style="margin-top:-2px; margin-bottom:0px;"
{| class="wikitable collapsible" width="100%" style="margin-top:-2px; margin-bottom:0px;"
|-
|-
! colspan=2 style="background-color:magenta;border-color:white;font-size:95%;color:white;" | '''<font color="white">Blocks</font>'''
! colspan=2 style="background-color:magenta;border-color:white;font-size:95%;color:white;" | '''<font color="white">Blocks</font>'''
|-
|-
| style="background-color:mediumorchid; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[Anniversary Week/2014|<font color="white">2014</font>]]'''
| style="background-color:mediumorchid; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[Anniversary Week/2014|<font color="white">2015</font>]]'''
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[]]
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[Party Block]] {{dot}} [[Party Boombox]] {{dot}} [[Weather Machine - Party]]
|-
| style="background-color:mediumorchid; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[Anniversary Week/2014|<font color="white">2016</font>]]'''
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[Steam Bellows]] {{dot}} [[Steam Door]] {{dot}} [[Steam Gear]] {{dot}} [[Steam Lifter Piston]] {{dot}} [[Steam Organ]] {{dot}} [[Steam Piston]] {{dot}} [[Steam Riser Bellows]] {{dot}} [[Steam Stomper]] {{dot}} [[Steam Tubes]] {{dot}} [[Steam Valve]] {{dot}} [[Steam Vent]] {{dot}} [[Stretched Canvas]]
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable collapsible" width="100%" style="margin-top:-2px; margin-bottom:0px;"
{| class="wikitable collapsible" width="100%" style="margin-top:-2px; margin-bottom:0px;"
|-
|-
Line 28: Line 28:
|-
|-
| style="background-color:darkorchid; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[Anniversary Week/2013|<font color="white">2014</font>]]'''
| style="background-color:darkorchid; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[Anniversary Week/2013|<font color="white">2014</font>]]'''
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[]]
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[Mini Growtopian]] {{dot}} [[Party Glasses]] {{dot}} [[Party Hat]] {{dot}} [[Party Horn]] {{dot}} [[Party Pants]] {{dot}} [[Party Socks]] {{dot}} [[Party Vest]]
|-
| style="background-color:darkorchid; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[Anniversary Week/2013|<font color="white">2015</font>]]'''
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[Mini-You]]
|-
| style="background-color:darkorchid; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[Anniversary Week/2013|<font color="white">2016</font>]]'''
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[Da Vinci Wings]] {{dot}} [[Ghost Fan Shirt]] {{dot}} [[Growtopia Fan Shirt]] {{dot}} [[Party Blaster]] {{dot}} [[Pineapple Fan Shirt]] {{dot}} [[Steampunk Corset]] {{dot}} [[Steampunk Leggings]] {{dot}} [[Steampunk Skirt]] {{dot}} [[Steampunk Top Hat]] {{dot}} [[Steampunk Trenchcoat]] {{dot}} [[Steampunk Waistcoat]] {{dot}} [[T-Shirt Cannon]]
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable collapsible" width="100%" style="margin-top:-2px; margin-bottom:0px;"
{| class="wikitable collapsible" width="100%" style="margin-top:-2px; margin-bottom:0px;"
|-
|-
! colspan=2 style="background-color:lightpink;border-color:white;font-size:95%;color:white;" | '''<font color="white">Miscellaneous Items</font>'''
! colspan=2 style="background-color:goldenrod;border-color:white;font-size:95%;color:white;" | '''<font color="white">Miscellaneous Items</font>'''
|-
| style="background-color:#c2bc4f; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[Anniversary Week/2013|<font color="white">2014</font>]]'''
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[Door Mover]] {{dot}} [[Skyrocket]] {{dot}} [[Thermonuclear Blast]]
|-
| style="background-color:#c2bc4f; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[Anniversary Week/2013|<font color="white">2015</font>]]'''
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[Party Confetti]] {{dot}} [[Party Tunes]] {{dot}} [[Party-In-A-Box]]
|-
|-
| style="background-color:hotpink; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[Anniversary Week/2013|<font color="white">2014</font>]]'''
| style="background-color:#c2bc4f; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[Anniversary Week/2013|<font color="white">2016</font>]]'''
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[]]
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[80's Tape Deck]] {{dot}} [[D Battery]] {{dot}} [[Steampunk Gearbox]] {{dot}} [[Steampunk Sprocket]] {{dot}} [[Tempered Party Tunes]]
|}
|}
</div>
</div>
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]][[Category:Table templates]]</noinclude>
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]][[Category:Table templates]]</noinclude>

Revision as of 02:57, 9 January 2021