Monthly Subscriber's Item/2021: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|October | |October | ||
|{{ItemLink|Purple Scarf}} | |{{ItemLink|Purple Scarf}} | ||
|Clothing ( | |Clothing (chest) | ||
|xArskax | |xArskax | ||
|- | |||
|November | |||
|{{ItemLink|Smiling Mask}} | |||
|Clothing (face) | |||
|Gladehart | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:12, 1 November 2021
This list displays all of the Monthly Subscriber's Items that were released in 2021.