Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Monthly Subscriber's Item/2021: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 55: Line 55:
|October
|October
|{{ItemLink|Purple Scarf}}
|{{ItemLink|Purple Scarf}}
|Clothing (neck)
|Clothing (chest)
|xArskax
|xArskax
|-
|November
|{{ItemLink|Smiling Mask}}
|Clothing (face)
|Gladehart
|}
|}

Revision as of 11:12, 1 November 2021

This list displays all of the Monthly Subscriber's Items that were released in 2021.

 
Month Item Type Subscriber
January https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Playful Pitchfork Clothing (hand) ReddMA
February https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Stylish Draped Trench Coat Clothing (chest) Dispersing
March https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Feathered Pauldrons Clothing (chest) Atatip
April https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dashing Dolphin Hat Clothing (hat) ALEXALORE
May https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pink Platforms Clothing (feet) Harmony
June https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Horn Headband Clothing (hat) albedos
July https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Brass Staff Clothing (hand) erwinher
August https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Gem Mask Clothing (face) koreaTOFU
September https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Stingray Hat Clothing (hat) SolaBowe
October https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Purple Scarf Clothing (chest) xArskax
November https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Smiling Mask Clothing (face) Gladehart