Monthly Subscriber's Item/2021: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|Clothing (hat) | |Clothing (hat) | ||
|SolaBowe | |SolaBowe | ||
|- | |||
|October | |||
|{{ItemLink|Purple Scarf}} | |||
|Clothing (neck) | |||
|xArskax | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:20, 5 October 2021
This list displays all of the Monthly Subscriber's Items that were released in 2021.