Monthly Subscriber's Item/2021: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|Clothing (chest) | |Clothing (chest) | ||
|Atatip | |Atatip | ||
|- | |||
|April | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dashing Dolphin Hat}} | |||
|Clothing (Hat) | |||
|Alexalore | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:58, 2 April 2021
This list displays all of the Monthly Subscriber's Items that were released in 2021.
| Month | Item | Type | Subscriber |
|---|---|---|---|
| January | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Playful Pitchfork | Clothing (hand) | ReddMA |
| February | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Stylish Draped Trench Coat | Clothing (chest) | Dispersing |
| March | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Feathered Pauldrons | Clothing (chest) | Atatip |
| April | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dashing Dolphin Hat | Clothing (Hat) | Alexalore |