Monthly Subscriber's Item/2021: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|Clothing (chest) | |Clothing (chest) | ||
|Dispersing | |Dispersing | ||
|- | |||
|March | |||
|{{ItemLink|Feathered Pauldrons}} | |||
|Clothing (chest) | |||
|Atatip | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:43, 5 March 2021
This list displays all of the Monthly Subscriber's Items that were released in 2021.
| Month | Item | Type | Subscriber |
|---|---|---|---|
| January | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Playful Pitchfork | Clothing (hand) | ReddMA |
| February | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Stylish Draped Trench Coat | Clothing (chest) | Dispersing |
| March | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Feathered Pauldrons | Clothing (chest) | Atatip |