Special Winter Wish: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Gabrielbjb (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gabrielbjb (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|Epic | |Epic | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Candle Crown}} | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Chipmunk}} | |{{ItemLink|Chipmunk}} | ||
| Line 51: | Line 56: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Infinity Crown}} | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|Epic | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Legendary Lock}} | |{{ItemLink|Legendary Lock}} | ||
Revision as of 18:03, 15 December 2022
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Special Winter Wish
A stocking filled with all your winter wishes and maybe even more!!
PropertiesThis item never drops any seeds.
Data| Type | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Consumable |
|---|---|
| Chi | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Earth |
| Texture Type | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/5/54/TextureTypeSprite.png Single |
| Collision Type | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/e/e2/CollisionTypeSprite.png No Collision |
| Hardness | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 5 Hits https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 4 Hits Restores after 8s of inactivity. |
| Seed Color | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png #C42430 #FFEB57 |
| Grow Time | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/e/e5/TreeSprites.png 1h 0m 0s |
| Default Gems Drop | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png N/A |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Winter Wish List |
|---|
| Gain 300 wishes to earn 1 of this item. |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Royal Winter Seals (Branch 2-4) |
|---|
| Gain 6,000 Royal Winter Seals to get 1 of this item. |
The Special Winter Wish is an unsplicable consumable which was added as part of WinterFest 2020 on December 17, 2020.
Function
When consumed, the player will earn one of the following rewards, prizes with the Epic rarity have an overall of 2% chance to be received: