Organic Turkey Feather: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|{{ItemLink|American Eagle Wings}} | |{{ItemLink|American Eagle Wings}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Organic Turkey Feather|10|Turkey Feather|200|Country Flag|2|1}} | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Organic Turkey Feather|10|Turkey Feather|200|Country Flag|2|1}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Growtronic Food Replicator}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Organic Turkey Feather|5|Turkey Feather|50|Microwave|200|1}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Thanksgiving Dinner Fishing Rod}} | |{{ItemLink|Thanksgiving Dinner Fishing Rod}} | ||
Revision as of 11:00, 21 November 2022
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Organic Turkey Feather
An Organic Turkey Feather, thats about it really. Not really too useful on it's own.
PropertiesThis item never drops any seeds.
This item has no use... by itself.
DataThis item has no use... by itself.
| Type | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Component |
|---|---|
| Chi | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Earth |
| Texture Type | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/5/54/TextureTypeSprite.png Single |
| Collision Type | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/e/e2/CollisionTypeSprite.png No Collision |
| Hardness | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 10 Hits https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 8 Hits Restores after 15s of inactivity. |
| Seed Color | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png #ED7614 #FFF568 |
| Grow Time | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/e/e5/TreeSprites.png 1h 0m 0s |
| Default Gems Drop | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png N/A |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Breaking |
|---|
| May drop in sets of 1 from breaking: • https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Organic Turkey |
The Organic Turkey Feather is an unsplicable component item that was added as part of Thanksgiving Week 2020.