Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Organic Turkey Feather: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
mNo edit summary
Sorenesss (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 8: Line 8:
|{{ItemLink|American Eagle Wings}}
|{{ItemLink|American Eagle Wings}}
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Organic Turkey Feather|10|Turkey Feather|200|Country Flag|2|1}}  
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Organic Turkey Feather|10|Turkey Feather|200|Country Flag|2|1}}  
|-
|{{ItemLink|Growtronic Food Replicator}}
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Organic Turkey Feather|5|Turkey Feather|50|Microwave|200|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Thanksgiving Dinner Fishing Rod}}
|{{ItemLink|Thanksgiving Dinner Fishing Rod}}

Revision as of 11:00, 21 November 2022

id:Organic Turkey Feather

The Organic Turkey Feather is an unsplicable component item that was added as part of Thanksgiving Week 2020.

Function

Possibilities

Item
Recipe
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png American Eagle Wings 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Organic Turkey Feather (×10)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Turkey Feather (×200)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Country Flag (×2)
in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtronic Food Replicator 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Organic Turkey Feather (×5)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Turkey Feather (×50)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Microwave (×200)
in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Thanksgiving Dinner Fishing Rod 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Turkey Feather (×50)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Organic Turkey Feather (×5)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Goldenrod (×1)
in any Chemical Combiner.