Update:Harvest Festival/2020: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Adding categories |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Balance Mooncake Hat}} | |{{ItemLink|Balance Mooncake Hat}} | ||
| | |Combine 1 [[Fluff]], 1 [[Brim]] and 1 [[Frosting]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Peace Mooncake Hat}} | |{{ItemLink|Peace Mooncake Hat}} | ||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Fluff}} | |{{ItemLink|Fluff}} | ||
|Combine 1 [[Ancestor Mooncake Hat]], 1 [[Longevity Mooncake Hat]], and 1 [[Prosperity Mooncake Hat]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |Combine 1 [[Ancestor Mooncake Hat]], 1 [[Longevity Mooncake Hat]], and 1 [[Prosperity Mooncake Hat]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Frosting}} | |||
|Combine 15 [[Songpyeon]], 1 [[Peace Mooncake]], and 1 [[Prosperity Mooncake Hat]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |||
|- | |||
||{{ItemLink|Brim}} | |||
|Unknown. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Harvest Festival]] | [[Category:Harvest Festival]] | ||
Revision as of 13:59, 24 September 2020
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtopia Gazette |
September 24th: Harvest Fest! Autumnn is here which means Harvest Festival has returned! A bountiful fe(a)st of fantastic items awaits, but only available during this event! Also Harvest Heroes has started! Sharpen your scythes, let’s start cropping! Find more details in our joint announcement with ThePsyborg's Dev Diary |
The following items were released in the Harvest Festival in 2020.