Update:Harvest Festival/2020: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Mooncake Magnificence}} | |{{ItemLink|Mooncake Magnificence}} | ||
|Available in the [[Growtopia Store|store]] for 4,000 [[Gems]]. | |Available in the [[Growtopia Store|store]] for 4,000 [[Gems]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Yin Yang Pendant}} | |||
|Unknown. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Mooncake Bundle}} | |{{ItemLink|Mooncake Bundle}} | ||
| Line 48: | Line 51: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Purity Mooncake Hat}} | |{{ItemLink|Purity Mooncake Hat}} | ||
|Unknown. | |Unknown. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Jade Brick Background}} | |||
|Obtainable from harvesting trees while wearing a [[Harvester]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:41, 24 September 2020
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtopia Gazette |
September 24th: Harvest Fest! Autumnn is here which means Harvest Festival has returned! A bountiful fe(a)st of fantastic items awaits, but only available during this event! Also Harvest Heroes has started! Sharpen your scythes, let’s start cropping! Find more details in our joint announcement with ThePsyborg's Dev Diary |
The following items were released in the Harvest Festival in 2020.