Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:NutcrackerTable: Difference between revisions

Template page
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
Created page with "{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" |- ! scope="col" | Item ! scope="col" | Cost |- |{{ItemLink|Ice Horse}} |20 World Locks |- |{{ItemLink|..."
 
No edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:
! scope="col" | Item
! scope="col" | Item
! scope="col" | Cost
! scope="col" | Cost
|-
|{{ItemLink|Krampus Crampons}}
|20 [[World Lock]]s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Ice Horse}}
|{{ItemLink|Ice Horse}}

Revision as of 20:09, 21 December 2020