In-App Purchases: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|12.99 USD | |12.99 USD | ||
|December 11-12 & 25-26 | |December 11-12 & 25-26 | ||
|{{ | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Special Winter Wish|1}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Aura Antlers}} | |||
|9.99 USD | |||
|December 22 | |||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Special Winter Wish|1}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Gem Packs== | ==Gem Packs== | ||
{{Main|Gems}} | {{Main|Gems}} | ||
Revision as of 06:10, 22 December 2021
In-App Purchases are items or gem packs which are purchased for real money. Most of the in-app item purchases have an alternative recipe anyone can obtain in-game.
Items
The following are items which were made purchasable in the Growtopia Store, along with their prices, date sold, and alternative recipes.
Gem Packs
- Main article: Gems