Slippery Block (block category): Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Raving Red Dancefloor}} | |{{ItemLink|Raving Red Dancefloor}} | ||
|Lights up when walked on. | |Lights up when walked on. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Slick Blue Block}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Slick Green Block}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Slick Red Block}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Slime}} | |{{ItemLink|Slime}} | ||
Revision as of 11:51, 21 August 2022
A slippery block is a type of foreground block which causes the player to slide when they walk on its surface.