Slippery Block (block category): Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Some blocks probably missing, feel free to add more. |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Bodacious Blue Dancefloor}} | |{{ItemLink|Bodacious Blue Dancefloor}} | ||
|Lights up when walked on. | |Lights up when walked on. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dinosaur in Ice Block}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Frozen Pineapple Block}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Fatberg Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Fatberg Block}} | ||
Revision as of 10:50, 19 December 2021
A slippery block is a type of foreground block which causes the player to slide when they walk on its surface.