Light Source (block category): Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Faerie Lanterns}} | |{{ItemLink|Faerie Lanterns}} | ||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Fireflies In A Jar}} | |||
|None. | |None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 02:13, 8 January 2022
A light source is a type of foreground block which emits light in dark areas created by dark background blocks.