Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Pushing Block (block category): Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
Created page with "A '''pushing block''' is a type of non-solid foreground block which pushes players away according to the direction of the block. ==List of Pushing Blocks== {| class="article..."
 
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
!Items
!Items
!Special Function
!Special Function
|-
|{{ItemLink|Clover Fan}}
|None.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Megawatt Bass Speaker}}
|{{ItemLink|Megawatt Bass Speaker}}

Revision as of 06:23, 15 March 2021