Seat (block category): Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Black Leather Couch}} | |{{ItemLink|Black Leather Couch}} | ||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Buddha Holding Statue Throne}} | |||
|None. | |None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 04:12, 9 August 2025
A seat is a type of foreground block on which a player can visually sit. Upon standing on the same tile as a seat for several seconds, a player will automatically be seen "sitting" on it.
List of Seats
Gallery
-
Sitting textures (1)
-
Sitting textures (2)