Seat (block category): Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
!Items | !Items | ||
!Special Function | !Special Function | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ballroom Party Chair}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Banquet Dining Chair}} | |{{ItemLink|Banquet Dining Chair}} | ||
| Line 110: | Line 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Mess Hall Stool}} | |{{ItemLink|Starship Mess Hall Stool}} | ||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ta Couch}} | |||
|None. | |None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 22:49, 1 February 2024
A seat is a type of foreground block on which a player can visually sit. Upon standing on the same tile as a seat for several seconds, a player will automatically be seen "sitting" on it.
List of Seats
Gallery
-
Sitting textures (1)
-
Sitting textures (2)