Seat (block category): Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Lucky Chair}} | |{{ItemLink|Lucky Chair}} | ||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Lucky Shamrock Seat}} | |||
|None. | |None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 15:30, 17 March 2023
A seat is a type of foreground block on which a player can visually sit. Upon standing on the same tile as a seat for several seconds, a player will automatically be seen "sitting" on it.
List of Seats
Gallery
-
Sitting textures (1)
-
Sitting textures (2)