Seat (block category): Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Burrito Broncho Chair}} | |{{ItemLink|Burrito Broncho Chair}} | ||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|City Bench}} | |||
|None. | |None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 38: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Garden Bench}} | |{{ItemLink|Garden Bench}} | ||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Geometric Bench}} | |||
|None. | |None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 15:13, 14 November 2021
A seat is a type of foreground block on which a player can visually sit. Upon standing on the same tile as a seat for several seconds, a player will automatically be seen "sitting" on it.
List of Seats
Gallery
-
Sitting textures (1)
-
Sitting textures (2)