Platform (block category): Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Zabojanina (talk | contribs) Added one item |
Added Spooky Display Shelf. |
||
| Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Snowy Rocks Platform}} | |{{ItemLink|Snowy Rocks Platform}} | ||
|None. | |None. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Spooky Display Shelf}} | |||
|Displays up to 4 items. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Spring Event Guild Medal: Bronze}} | |{{ItemLink|Spring Event Guild Medal: Bronze}} | ||
Revision as of 02:08, 25 October 2020
A platform is a type of foreground block which is solid on top yet able to be jumped through from underneath. In the Growtopia Wiki, a platform is marked by the collision type "Collision on top".