Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Vijuki/sandbox: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Vijuki (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Vijuki (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
==Block Categories==
{| style="width: 100%" |
{| style="width: 100%" |
! {{Sprite|Dirt}}<br />[[:Category:Foreground Blocks|Foreground Blocks]]
! {{Sprite|Dirt}}<br />[[:Category:Foreground Blocks|Foreground Blocks]]
! {{Sprite|Cave Background}}<br />[[:Category:Background Blocks|Background Blocks]]
! {{Sprite|Cave Background}}<br />[[:Category:Background Blocks|Background Blocks]]
! {{Sprite|Daisy}}<br />[[:Category:Non-solid Blocks|Non-solid Blocks]]
! {{Sprite|Door}}<br />[[:Category:Doors|Doors]]
! {{Sprite|Door}}<br />[[:Category:Doors|Doors]]
! {{Sprite|World Lock}}<br />[[:Category:Locks|Locks]]
! {{Sprite|World Lock}}<br />[[:Category:Locks|Locks]]
|-
! {{Sprite|Mystery Block}}<br />[[:Category:Treasure Blocks|Treasure Blocks]]
! {{Sprite|Mystery Block}}<br />[[:Category:Treasure Blocks|Treasure Blocks]]
|-
! {{Sprite|Death Spikes}}<br />[[:Category:Deadly Blocks|Deadly Blocks]]
! {{Sprite|Death Spikes}}<br />[[:Category:Deadly Blocks|Deadly Blocks]]
! {{Sprite|Mushroom}}<br />[[:Category:Trampoline Blocks|Trampoline Blocks]]
! {{Sprite|Mushroom}}<br />[[:Category:Trampoline Blocks|Trampoline Blocks]]
! {{Sprite|Blueberry}}<br />[[:Category:Consumables|Consumables]]
! {{Sprite|Blueberry}}<br />[[:Category:Consumables|Consumables]]
! {{Sprite|House Entrance}}<br />[[:Category:Entrances|Entrances]]
! {{Sprite|House Entrance}}<br />[[:Category:Entrances|Entrances]]
|-
! {{Sprite|Sign}}<br />[[:Category:Signs|Signs]]
! {{Sprite|Sign}}<br />[[:Category:Signs|Signs]]
|-
! {{Sprite|Toilet}}<br />[[:Category:SFX Foreground Blocks|SFX Foreground Blocks]]
! {{Sprite|Toilet}}<br />[[:Category:SFX Foreground Blocks|SFX Foreground Blocks]]
! {{Sprite|Note Block}}<br />[[:Category:Toggleable Animated Foreground Blocks|Toggleable Animated Foreground Blocks]]
! {{Sprite|Note Block}}<br />[[:Category:Toggleable Animated Foreground Blocks|Toggleable Animated Foreground Blocks]]
! {{Sprite|Cave Background}}<br />[[:Category:Background Blocks|Background Blocks]]
! {{Sprite|Cave Background}}<br />[[:Category:Background Blocks|Background Blocks]]
! {{Sprite|Wooden Platform}}<br />[[:Category:Platforms|Platforms]]
! {{Sprite|Wooden Platform}}<br />[[:Category:Platforms|Platforms]]
|-
! {{Sprite|Lava}}<br />[[:Category:Pain Blocks (Lava)|Pain Blocks (Lava)]]
! {{Sprite|Lava}}<br />[[:Category:Pain Blocks (Lava)|Pain Blocks (Lava)]]
|-
! {{Sprite|Acid}}<br />[[:Category:Pain Blocks (Acid)|Pain Blocks (Acid)]]
! {{Sprite|Green Shirt}}<br />[[:Category:Clothes|Clothes]]
! {{Sprite|Evil Bricks}}<br />[[:Category:Animated Foreground Blocks|Animated Foreground Blocks]]
! {{Sprite|Evil Bricks}}<br />[[:Category:Animated Foreground Blocks|Animated Foreground Blocks]]
! {{Sprite|Bubble Wrap}}<br />[[:Category:SFX Background Blocks|SFX Background Blocks]]
! {{Sprite|Bubble Wrap}}<br />[[:Category:SFX Background Blocks|SFX Background Blocks]]
! {{Sprite|Art Wall}}<br />[[:Category:Toggleable Background Blocks|Toggleable Background Blocks]]
! {{Sprite|Art Wall}}<br />[[:Category:Toggleable Background Blocks|Toggleable Background Blocks]]
|-
! {{Sprite|Pinball Bumper}}<br />[[:Category:Bouncy Blocks|Bouncy Blocks]]
! {{Sprite|Pinball Bumper}}<br />[[:Category:Bouncy Blocks|Bouncy Blocks]]
|-
! {{Sprite|Death Spikes}}<br />[[:Category:Pain Blocks (Spike)|Pain Blocks (Spike)]]
! {{Sprite|Death Spikes}}<br />[[:Category:Pain Blocks (Spike)|Pain Blocks (Spike)]]
! {{Sprite|Time-Space Rupture}}<br />[[:Category:Portals|Portals]]
! {{Sprite|Time-Space Rupture}}<br />[[:Category:Portals|Portals]]
! {{Sprite|Checkpoint}}<br />[[:Category:Checkpoints|Checkpoints]]
! {{Sprite|Checkpoint}}<br />[[:Category:Checkpoints|Checkpoints]]
! {{Sprite|Sheet Music: Piano Note}}<br />[[:Category:Sheet Music|Sheet Music]]
! {{Sprite|Sheet Music: Piano Note}}<br />[[:Category:Sheet Music|Sheet Music]]
|-
! {{Sprite|Ice}}<br />[[:Category:Slippery Blocks|Slippery Blocks]]
! {{Sprite|Ice}}<br />[[:Category:Slippery Blocks|Slippery Blocks]]
|-
! {{Sprite|Dragon Gate}}<br />[[:Category:Toggleable Blocks|Toggleable Blocks]]
! {{Sprite|Dragon Gate}}<br />[[:Category:Toggleable Blocks|Toggleable Blocks]]
! {{Sprite|Treasure Chest}}<br />[[:Category:Chests|Chests]]
! {{Sprite|Treasure Chest}}<br />[[:Category:Chests|Chests]]
! {{Sprite|Mailbox}}<br />[[:Category:Mailboxes|Mailboxes]]
! {{Sprite|Mailbox}}<br />[[:Category:Mailboxes|Mailboxes]]
! {{Sprite|Bulletin Board}}<br />[[:Category:Bulletin Boards|Bulletin Boards]]
! {{Sprite|Bulletin Board}}<br />[[:Category:Bulletin Boards|Bulletin Boards]]
|-
! {{Sprite|Pinata}}<br />[[:Category:Event Mystery Blocks|Event Mystery Blocks]]
! {{Sprite|Pinata}}<br />[[:Category:Event Mystery Blocks|Event Mystery Blocks]]
|-
! {{Sprite|Dice Block}}<br />[[:Category:Random Blocks|Random Blocks]]
! {{Sprite|Dice Block}}<br />[[:Category:Random Blocks|Random Blocks]]
! {{Sprite|Dough}}<br />[[:Category:Components|Components]]
! {{Sprite|Dough}}<br />[[:Category:Components|Components]]
! {{Sprite|Chicken}}<br />[[:Category:Providers|Providers]]
! {{Sprite|Chicken}}<br />[[:Category:Providers|Providers]]
! {{Sprite|E-Z Cook Oven}}<br />[[:Category:Chemical Combiners|Chemical Combiners]]
! {{Sprite|E-Z Cook Oven}}<br />[[:Category:Chemical Combiners|Chemical Combiners]]
|-
! {{Sprite|Weather Machine - Sunny}}<br />[[:Category:Weather Machines|Weather Machines]]
! {{Sprite|Weather Machine - Sunny}}<br />[[:Category:Weather Machines|Weather Machines]]
|-
! {{Sprite|Evil Eye}}<br />[[:Category:Toggleable Deadly Blocks|Toggleable Deadly Blocks]]
! {{Sprite|Evil Eye}}<br />[[:Category:Toggleable Deadly Blocks|Toggleable Deadly Blocks]]
! {{Sprite|Donation Box}}<br />[[:Category:Donation Boxes|Donation Boxes]]
! {{Sprite|Donation Box}}<br />[[:Category:Donation Boxes|Donation Boxes]]
! {{Sprite|Mannequin}}<br />[[:Category:Mannequins|Mannequins]]
! {{Sprite|Mannequin}}<br />[[:Category:Mannequins|Mannequins]]
! {{Sprite|Security Camera}}<br />[[:Category:Security Cameras|Security Cameras]]
! {{Sprite|Security Camera}}<br />[[:Category:Security Cameras|Security Cameras]]
|-
! {{Sprite|Game Block}}<br />[[:Category:Game Blocks|Game Blocks]]
! {{Sprite|Game Block}}<br />[[:Category:Game Blocks|Game Blocks]]
|-
! {{Sprite|Blue Crystal}}<br />[[:Category:Crystals|Crystals]]
! {{Sprite|Blue Crystal}}<br />[[:Category:Crystals|Crystals]]
! {{Sprite|Summer Breeze}}<br />[[:Category:Pushing Blocks|Pushing Blocks]]
! {{Sprite|Summer Breeze}}<br />[[:Category:Pushing Blocks|Pushing Blocks]]
! {{Sprite|Bass}}<br />[[:Category:Fish|Fish]]
! {{Sprite|Bass}}<br />[[:Category:Fish|Fish]]
! {{Sprite|Home Oven}}<br />[[:Category:Ovens|Ovens]]
! {{Sprite|Home Oven}}<br />[[:Category:Ovens|Ovens]]
|-
! {{Sprite|Ancestral Tesseract of Dimensions}}<br />[[:Category:Artifacts|Artifacts]]
! {{Sprite|Ancestral Tesseract of Dimensions}}<br />[[:Category:Artifacts|Artifacts]]
! {{Sprite|Lemon Jelly Block}}<br />[[:Category:Jelly Blocks|Jelly Blocks]]
! {{Sprite|ShockBot - Level 1}}<br />[[:Category:CyBlock Bots|CyBlock Bots]]
! {{Sprite|Command - Move Right}}<br />[[:Category:CyBlock Commands|CyBlock Commands]]
! {{Sprite|Lucky Token}}<br />[[:Category:Lucky Tokens|Lucky Tokens]]
|-
! {{Sprite|Imperial Starship Helm - Mk.I}}<br />[[:Category:Startopia Starship Blocks|Startopia Starship Blocks]]
! {{Sprite|Lemon Jelly Block}}<br />[[:Category:Jelly Blocks|Jelly Blocks]]
! {{Sprite|ShockBot - Level 1}}<br />[[:Category:CyBlock Bots|CyBlock Bots]]
! {{Sprite|Command - Move Right}}<br />[[:Category:CyBlock Commands|CyBlock Commands]]
! {{Sprite|Lucky Token}}<br />[[:Category:Lucky Tokens|Lucky Tokens]]
|-
! {{Sprite|Gravity Well}}<br />[[:Category:Toggleable Multi-Framed Animated Foreground Blocks|Toggleable Multi-Framed Animated Foreground Blocks]]
! {{Sprite|Heart of Gaia}}<br />[[:Category:Autobreaking Blocks|Autobreaking Blocks]]
|}
|}

Revision as of 06:21, 23 February 2021

Block Categories

https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Foreground Blocks
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Background Blocks
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Non-solid Blocks
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Doors
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Locks
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Treasure Blocks
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Deadly Blocks
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Trampoline Blocks
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Consumables
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Entrances
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Signs
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
SFX Foreground Blocks
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Toggleable Animated Foreground Blocks
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Background Blocks
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Platforms
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Pain Blocks (Lava)
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Pain Blocks (Acid)
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Animated Foreground Blocks
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
SFX Background Blocks
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Toggleable Background Blocks
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Bouncy Blocks
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Pain Blocks (Spike)
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Portals
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Checkpoints
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Sheet Music
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Slippery Blocks
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Toggleable Blocks
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Chests
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Mailboxes
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Bulletin Boards
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Event Mystery Blocks
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Random Blocks
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Components
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Providers
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Chemical Combiners
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Weather Machines
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Toggleable Deadly Blocks
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Donation Boxes
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Mannequins
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Security Cameras
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Game Blocks
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Crystals
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Pushing Blocks
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Fish
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Ovens
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Artifacts
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Jelly Blocks
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
CyBlock Bots
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
CyBlock Commands
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Lucky Tokens
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Startopia Starship Blocks
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Jelly Blocks
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
CyBlock Bots
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
CyBlock Commands
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Lucky Tokens
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Toggleable Multi-Framed Animated Foreground Blocks
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Autobreaking Blocks